СЪСТАВ НА НАЦИОНАЛНИЯ ФИЛХАРМОНИЧЕН ОРКЕСТЪР

ПЪРВИ ЦИГУЛКИ
Павел Златаров
Концертмайстор
Калина Христова
Концертмайстор
Стефан Киров
Пом. Концертмайстор
Ана Иванова
Пом. Концертмайстор
Богдана Генова
Милена Лазарова
Невена Попова
Елина Джагарова
Николай Куманов
Светлина Терзиева-Ангелова
Иван Дяков
Лилия Коева-Владимирова
Иван Пенчев
Георги Марков
Мария Анева
Здравка Комитова-Годулянова
Веселин Димитров
Боряна Кралева
Венета Гудева

ВТОРИ ЦИГУЛКИ
Петя Димитрова
Водач на група
Кристина Хинова
Пом. водач на група
Кирил Минов
Вилма Атанасова
Цанка Георгиева
Пламен Донев
Венцислав Василев
Надежда Манолова
Марта Коларова
Мирослав Божинов
Дивна Белчева-Шалева
Изабел Батова
Зорница Цветанова
Милен Максимов
Наталия Тодорова
Георги Бояджиев
Петя Миролескова
Елица Мирчева-Петрова

ВИОЛИ
Милена Златарова
Водач на група
Ани Сейкова
Пом. водач на група
Демна Гигова
Пом. водач на група
Валентин Тошев
Кирил Матанов
Анна Драганова-Кочева
Александра Терзийска
Яна Серафимова
Илияна Колева
Гинка Николова
Ивелина Туджарова
Катя Вълева
Боян Колев
Михаела Павлова
Кристиян Сугарев

ВИОЛОНЧЕЛИ
Любомир Ников
Концертмайстор
Иван Лалев
Концертмайстор
Кристиана Михайлова
Пом. Концертмайстор
Иво Александров
Пом. Концертмайстор
Спас Комитов
Славе Динев
Елизабет Радева-Емануилова
Никола Дамянов
Георги Богданов
Светлана Пенчева-Симеонова
Август-Александър Павлов
Георги Георгиев

КОНТРАБАСИ
Илина Жабленска
Водач на група
Деян Великов
Пом. водач на група
Лена Карни
Пом. водач на група
Борислав Симеонов
Маргарита Богданова-Драганова
Владимир Гунев
Румяна Тенчева
Виктория Велиева
Десислава Лозева
Михаил Арнаудов
Алекс Атанасов
Максим Спасов

ФЛЕЙТИ
Кремена Ачева-Стоянова
Водач на група
Гергана Иванова
Пом. водач на група
Александър Джамбазов
Яна Михайлова

ОБОИ
Ясен Енчев
Водач на група
Валентин Методиев
Пом. водач на група
Вълчан Вълчанов
Иво Фотев

КЛАРИНЕТИ
Михаил Живков
Водач на група
Димитър Московски
Пом. водач на група
Петьо Бобев
Мартин Илиев

ФАГОТИ
Николай Вязигин
Водач на група
Иванка Фордиани
Пом. водач на група
Мартин Стоянов
Хусто Алварес

ВАЛДХОРНИ
Красимир Костадинов
Водач на група
Михаил Михайлов
Юрий Ризов
Пом. водач на група
Енчо Янчев
Стефан Тодоров
Жеко Атанасов
Боян Тачев

ТРОМПЕТИ
Николай Грасиани
Водач на група
Божидар Тодоров
Пом. водач на група
Илиян Тиков

ТРОМБОНИ
Минчо Томанов
Водач на група
Явор Костов
Пом. водач на група
Петър Каракашев
Ивайло Христов
Йосиф Величков

ТУБА
Баю Стаев

УДАРНИ
Мартина Митева
Водач на група
Румяна Михайлова
Пом. водач на група
Йордан Кедиков
Стоян Павлов
Димо Димов

АРФА
Весела Тричкова

ПИАНО
Стефан Врачев

ОРГАН
Велин Илиев

Инспектор НФО
Николай Вязигин